skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 31
W
@ East Coast Wizards
NAHA
FINAL
Fri Aug 31
L
MN Jr. Whitecaps Blk.
NAHA
FINAL
Sat Sep 1
L
Chicago Mission
NAHA
FINAL
Sat Sep 1
W
MA Spitfires
NAHA
FINAL
Sun Sep 2
L
Honeybaked
NAHA
FINAL
Fri Sep 7
T
Saugeen Maitland
Stoney Creek, Hamilton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Sep 7
L
@ Toronto Aeros
Stoney Creek, Hamilton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
W
Clarington
Stoney Creek, Hamilton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
W
London Devilettes
NAHA
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
W
@ Chicago Young Americans
Stoney Creek, Hamilton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
L
Greater Vancouver
Stoney Creek, Hamilton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
T
@ Honeybaked
Suburban Ice-Farmington Hills, Freeway Park Drive, Farmington Hills, MI, USA
FINAL
Tue Oct 9
T
@ Little Caesars
Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 12
W
Ancaster Avalanche
Fraser Hockey Land, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 12
L
Whitby
Fraser Hockey Land, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
NAHA
Fraser Hockey Land, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
Leaside
Fraser Hockey Land, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
W
Bluewater
Fraser Hockey Land, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
@ Honeybaked
Grand Oaks Ice Arena, Grand Oaks Drive, Howell, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 26
W
@ North York
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 26
T
@ Brampton
Kennedy Ice Arena & Aquatic Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
Mississauga
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
Buffalo Black
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
Ancaster Avalanche
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway Civic Cir, Southgate, MI, USA
Final/OT
Fri Nov 9
W
Whitby
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 9
L
Toronto Aeros
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
T
Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
North Bay
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ North Bay
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
W
@ Burlington Barracudas
South Fletcher's Sportsplex, Ray Lawson Boulevard, Brampton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
W
Brantford
South Fletcher's Sportsplex, Ray Lawson Boulevard, Brampton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
@ Trinity College
South Fletcher's Sportsplex, Ray Lawson Boulevard, Brampton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
L
Sault Ste. Marie
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
L
@ St. Albert Slash
FINAL
Fri Dec 14
L
Chicago Young Americans
1801 West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 14
T
Chicago Mission
1801 West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Chicago Young Americans
1801 West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Chicago Mission
1801 West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
L
Shattuck St. Mary's
1801 West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 4
W
Chicago Young Americans
Canlan Ice Sports, Murray Ross Parkway, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 4
W
Whitby
Canlan Ice Sports, Murray Ross Parkway, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
L
Oakville Hornets
Canlan Ice Sports, Murray Ross Parkway, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
L
Leaside
Canlan Ice Sports, Murray Ross Parkway, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
Meijer
Summit Sports East Lansing, East Grand River Avenue, East Lansing, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
T
Meijer
Canlan Ice Sports, Murray Ross Parkway, North York, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 18
L
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 18
W
Mount Academy
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
NAHA
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
Washington Pride
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
Team Colorado
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 21
L
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
MedStar Capitals Iceplex, North Glebe Road, Arlington, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
T
Chicago Young Americans
Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
T
Chicago Young Americans
Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
L
Little Caesars
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 17 -
Chicago Mission
Kalamazoo, MI, USA
10:00 AM EST
Sun Feb 17 -
Chicago Mission
Kalamazoo, MI, USA
3:30 PM EST